Αναλυτικά το πρόγραμμα του 3ου Ομίλου της Β΄Τοπικής Κατηγορίας:
Β΄ ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ – 3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
1η-12η αγωνιστική
Μιλτιάδης-Νέστορας Πύλου
ΠΑΟ Καλλιθέας-Θύελλα Παραλίας
Εθνικός Καλαμάτας-Ακαδημία Πάμισου Μεσσήνης
Παπαφλέσσας Βλαχόπουλου-Δαναός
Στενωσιά-ΑΕ Λογγάς
ΡΕΠΟ: Πράσινα Πουλιά
2η-13η αγωνιστική
Πράσινα Πουλιά-Μιλτιάδης
Νέστορας Πύλου-ΠΑΟ Καλλιθέας
Θύελλα Παραλίας-Παπαφλέσσας Βλαχόπουλου
Ακαδημία Πάμισου Μεσσήνης-Στενωσιά
ΑΕ Λογγάς-Δαναός
ΡΕΠΟ: Εθνικός Καλαμάτας
3η-14η αγωνιστική
Μιλτιάδης-ΠΑΟ Καλλιθέας
Εθνικός Καλαμάτας-Πράσινα Πουλιά
Παπαφλέσσας Βλαχόπουλου-Νέστορας Πύλου
ΑΕ Λογγάς-Θύελλα Παραλίας
Δαναός-Ακαδημία Πάμισου Μεσσήνης
ΡΕΠΟ: ΑΟ Στενωσιάς
4η-15η αγωνιστική
Εθνικός Καλαμάτας-Μιλτιάδης
ΠΑΟ Καλλιθέας-Παπαφλέσσας Βλαχόπουλου
Πράσινα Πουλιά-Στενωσιά
Νέστορας Πύλου-ΑΕ Λογγάς
Ακαδημία Πάμισου Μεσσήνης-Θύελλα Παραλίας
ΡΕΠΟ: ΑΣ Δαναός Καλαμάτας
5η-16η αγωνιστική
Μιλτιάδης-Παπαφλέσσας Βλαχόπουλου
Στενωσιά-Εθνικός Καλαμάτας
ΑΕ Λογγάς-ΠΑΟ Καλλιθέας
Δαναός-Πράσινα Πουλιά
Ακαδημία Πάμισου Μεσσήνης-Νέστορας Πύλου
ΡΕΠΟ: Θύελλα Παραλίας
6η-17η αγωνιστική
Στενωσιά-Μιλτιάδης
Παπαφλέσσας Βλαχόπουλου-ΑΕ Λογγάς
Εθνικός Καλαμάτας-Δαναός
ΠΑΟ Καλλιθέας-Ακαδημία Πάμισου Μεσσήνης
Πράσινα Πουλιά-Θύελλα Παραλίας
ΡΕΠΟ: Νέστορας Πύλου
7η-18η αγωνιστική
Μιλτιάδης-ΑΕ Λογγάς
Δαναός-Στενωσιά
Ακαδημία Πάμισου Μεσσήνης-Παπαφλέσσας Βλαχόπουλου
Θύελλα Παραλίας-Εθνικός Καλαμάτας
Νέστορας Πύλου-Πράσινα Πουλιά
ΡΕΠΟ: ΠΑΟ ΠΑΟ Καλλιθέαςς
8η-19η αγωνιστική
Δαναός-Μιλτιάδης
ΑΕ Λογγάς-Ακαδημία Πάμισου Μεσσήνης
Στενωσιά-Θύελλα Παραλίας
Εθνικός Καλαμάτας-Νέστορας Πύλου
ΠΑΟ Καλλιθέας-Πράσινα Πουλιά
ΡΕΠΟ: Παπαφλέσσας Παπαφλέσσας Βλαχόπουλουυ
9η-20η αγωνιστική
Μιλτιάδης-Ακαδημία Πάμισου Μεσσήνης
Θύελλα Παραλίας-Δαναός
Νέστορας Πύλου-Στενωσιά
Πράσινα Πουλιά-Παπαφλέσσας Βλαχόπουλου
ΠΑΟ Καλλιθέας-Εθνικός Καλαμάτας
ΡΕΠΟ: ΑΕ Λογγάς
10η-21η αγωνιστική
Θύελλα Παραλίας-Μιλτιάδης
Δαναός-Νέστορας Πύλου
ΑΕ Λογγάς-Πράσινα Πουλιά
Στενωσιά-ΠΑΟ Καλλιθέας
Παπαφλέσσας Βλαχόπουλου-Εθνικός Καλαμάτας
ΡΕΠΟ: Ακαδημία Πάμισου Μεσσήνης
11η-22η αγωνιστική
Νέστορας Πύλου-Θύελλα Παραλίας
Πράσινα Πουλιά-Ακαδημία Πάμισου Μεσσήνης
ΠΑΟ Καλλιθέας-Δαναός
Εθνικός Καλαμάτας-ΑΕ Λογγάς
Παπαφλέσσας Βλαχόπουλου-Στενωσιά
ΡΕΠΟ: Μιλτιάδης Πύργου Τριφυλίας