Αναλυτικά το πρόγραμμα του 2ου ομίλου της Β΄Τοπικής Κατηγορίας:
Β΄ ΤΟΠΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ – 2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
1η-12η αγωνιστική
Θύελλα Μερόπης-Διαγόρας Κοπανακίου
Παναθηναϊκός Καλαμάτας-Πανευαϊκός
Αστέρας Βαλύρας-Νίκη Πλάτης
ΠΑΟΚ Καλαμάτας-Ερμής Καλαμάτας
Παπαφλέσσας Άμφειας-Ατρόμητος Πλατύ
ΡΕΠΟ: ΠΑΣ Ράχης
2η-13η αγωνιστική
ΠΑΣ Ράχης-Θύελλα Μερόπης
Διαγόρας Κοπανακίου-Παναθηναϊκός Καλαμάτας
Πανευαϊκός-ΠΑΟΚ Καλαμάτας
Νίκη Πλάτης-Παπαφλέσσας Άμφειας
Ατρόμητος Πλατύ-Ερμής Καλαμάτας
ΡΕΠΟ: Αστέρας Βαλύρας
3η-14η αγωνιστική
Θύελλα Μερόπης-Παναθηναϊκός Καλαμάτας
Αστέρας Βαλύρας-ΠΑΣ Ράχης
ΠΑΟΚ Καλαμάτας-Διαγόρας Κοπανακίου
Ατρόμητος Πλατύ-Πανευαϊκός
Ερμής Καλαμάτας-Νίκη Πλάτης
ΡΕΠΟ: Παπαφλέσσας Άμφειας
4η-15η αγωνιστική
Αστέρας Βαλύρας-Θύελλα Μερόπης
Παναθηναϊκός Καλαμάτας-ΠΑΟΚ Καλαμάτας
ΠΑΣ Ράχης-Παπαφλέσσας Άμφειας
Διαγόρας Κοπανακίου-Ατρόμητος Πλατύ
Νίκη Πλάτης-Πανευαϊκός
ΡΕΠΟ: Ερμής Καλαμάτας
5η-16η αγωνιστική
Θύελλα Μερόπης-ΠΑΟΚ Καλαμάτας
Παπαφλέσσας Άμφειας-Αστέρας Βαλύρας
Ατρόμητος Πλατύ-Παναθηναϊκός Καλαμάτας
Ερμής Καλαμάτας-ΠΑΣ Ράχης
Νίκη Πλάτης-Διαγόρας Κοπανακίου
ΡΕΠΟ: Πανευαϊκός
6η-17η αγωνιστική
Παπαφλέσσας Άμφειας-Θύελλα Μερόπης
ΠΑΟΚ Καλαμάτας-Ατρόμητος Πλατύ
Αστέρας Βαλύρας-Ερμής Καλαμάτας
Παναθηναϊκός Καλαμάτας-Νίκη Πλάτης
ΠΑΣ Ράχης-Πανευαϊκός
ΡΕΠΟ: Διαγόρας Κοπανακίου
7η-18η αγωνιστική
Θύελλα Μερόπης-Ατρόμητος Πλατύ
Ερμής Καλαμάτας-Παπαφλέσσας Άμφειας
Νίκη Πλάτης-ΠΑΟΚ Καλαμάτας
Πανευαϊκός-Αστέρας Βαλύρας
Διαγόρας Κοπανακίου-ΠΑΣ Ράχης
ΡΕΠΟ: Παναθηναϊκός Καλαμάτας
8η-19η αγωνιστική
Ερμής Καλαμάτας-Θύελλα Μερόπης
Ατρόμητος Πλατύ-Νίκη Πλάτης
Παπαφλέσσας Άμφειας-Πανευαϊκός
Αστέρας Βαλύρας-Διαγόρας Κοπανακίου
Παναθηναϊκός Καλαμάτας-ΠΑΣ Ράχης
ΡΕΠΟ: ΠΑΟΚ Καλαμάτας
9η-20η αγωνιστική
Θύελλα Μερόπης-Νίκη Πλάτης
Πανευαϊκός-Ερμής Καλαμάτας
Διαγόρας Κοπανακίου-Παπαφλέσσας Άμφειας
ΠΑΣ Ράχης-ΠΑΟΚ Καλαμάτας
Παναθηναϊκός Καλαμάτας-Αστέρας Βαλύρας
ΡΕΠΟ: Ατρόμητος Πλατύ
10η-21η αγωνιστική
Πανευαϊκός-Θύελλα Μερόπης
Ερμής Καλαμάτας-Διαγόρας Κοπανακίου
Ατρόμητος Πλατύ-ΠΑΣ Ράχης
Παπαφλέσσας Άμφειας-Παναθηναϊκός Καλαμάτας
ΠΑΟΚ Καλαμάτας-Αστέρας Βαλύρας
ΡΕΠΟ: Νίκη Πλάτης
11η-22η αγωνιστική
Διαγόρας Κοπανακίου-Πανευαϊκός
ΠΑΣ Ράχης-Νίκη Πλάτης
Παναθηναϊκός Καλαμάτας-Ερμής Καλαμάτας
Αστέρας Βαλύρας-Ατρόμητος Πλατύ
ΠΑΟΚ Καλαμάτας-Παπαφλέσσας Άμφειας
ΡΕΠΟ: Θύελλα Μερόπης